5:00am

Paid Program

5:30am

Corrupt Crimes

Railway Killer More

"A serial killer rides the rails across the United States, leaving a string of bloody murders behind him. But when two Florida teens go missing, can police find them before they cross paths with this dangerous killer? With time running out, the search for the missing is full steam ahead."
6:00am

Paid Program

6:30am

Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures

Lewa Conservancy More

"Jack returns to the arid landscape at Lewa in central Kenya to check on the conservancy’s remarkable progress with breeding and safeguarding endangered rhinos. Jack also gets involved in field research on the endangered grevy zebra. In a marshy area, Jack’s daughter Kathaleen observes the sitatunga, Africa’s most aquatic antelope."
7:00am

Key of David

7:30am

Recipe Rehab

Chocolate Cake More

"This week, Chef Mareya and Chef Jaden battle it out to see who can rehab the Barz family favorite chocolate cake recipe without cutting back on any of the flavor."
8:30am

Paternity Court

Anthony v Pourciau More

"A man and his husband doubt that he's the father of a woman's baby."
9:00am

Judge Faith

Finding Dori; Wild Wreck

9:30am

Judge Faith

Bait and Switch Seller; Crash and Clash More

"A man claims a car salesman tried to pull a bait and switch on him while he was buying a car for his daughter. Drivers collide in an Atlanta intersection and neither takes responsibility."
10:00am
10:30am

The Verdict with Judge Hatchett

11:00am

Judge Alex

11:30am

Judge Alex

12:00pm
1:00pm

Rachael Ray

2:00pm

Who Wants to Be a Millionaire?

2:30pm

Who Wants to Be a Millionaire?

3:00pm

Hot In Cleveland

I'm With The Band More

"When her old flame Johnny Revere (Huey Lewis) comes to Cleveland to record a song for charity, Victoria assumes they'll pick up where they left off, though Johnny might have other plans in mind. Meanwhile, Elka wants a lock of a singer's hair for a good cause, Melanie attempts to hook up with a musical idol, and Joy will stop at nothing to make her dream of being a rock star come true."
3:30pm

Hot In Cleveland

Lost Loves (Part 1) More

"After deciding to chase down their lost loves, Melanie visits an old high-school friend and falls for his neighbor, Victoria reconnects with her ex-husband, Elka reunites with Max in an elevator, and Joy, to no avail, attempts to meet up with the man who left her at the altar, though she's in for quite a big surprise."
4:00pm

Just For Laughs Gags

High Octane Gags

4:30pm

Pawn Stars

Bullitt Proof More

"The guys check out a 1968 Ford Mustang GT fastback; a guy brings in an 1858 Smith & Wesson Model 1; a WWII telegraph set; and a Phillips Cigar Ad."
On Now 5:00pm
6:00pm

Jerry Springer Show

Stripper Scandals

7:00pm

ACC Basketball

Virginia @ Notre Dame

9:00pm

H.S. Basketball Game of the Week

Joliet West vs. Bolingbrook (Tape Delay)

11:00pm

Cops Reloaded

11:30pm

Cops Reloaded

12:00am
12:30am

Celebrity Page

1:00am

Paid Program

1:30am

Forensic Files

Purr-fect Match More

"An examination of the first time animal DNA was used to solve a criminal case. In 1994 Canada, on Prince Edward Island, the body of Douglas Beamish's estranged wife was discovered. Authorities linked 20 cat hairs found on her jacket to a cat owned by Beamish's parents, with whom he lived. Scientists estimated that chances that the hairs came from another feline were one in 50 million. A jury later convicted Beamish of second-degree murder; he was sentenced to 18 years without parole."
2:00am

Raising Hope

Blue Dots More

"Jimmy decides to put Hope in an expensive daycare center, but meets an obstacle in the form of an old record from Burt's past, so the family decides to take matters in their own hands and deal with the law."
2:30am

Just For Laughs Gags

High Octane Gags

3:00am

Paid Program

3:30am

Paid Program

4:00am

Paid Program

4:30am

Paid Program